FDS INFORMAL FOODS LIMITED

Company number 04229544



Last updated 27 June 2019
Registered office address
BENECOL LIMITED THE MILLE 1000 GREAT WEST ROAD BRENTFORD UNITED KINGDOM TW8 9DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
6 June 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 May 2019

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 6 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EVER 1571 LIMITED5 November 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/04/199 April 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR TONI JUHANI RANNIKKOView PDF
09/04/199 April 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MERJA LUMMEView PDF
12/11/1812 November 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR IIRO TAPIO WESTERView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company