FEAST HQ LIMITED



Legal registered address
43 Lexington Street London England W1F 9AL

Latest financial results as of 31 January 2023
Current assets
£4.60k
Fixed assets
£6.00k
Current creditors
£37.62k
Shareholders funds
£-37.83k
View full financial accounts

Company number
09400656
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
22 January 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 January 2024

Next statement due by 5 February 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

56290 - Other food services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CURE LONDON LTD16 November 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/02/2416 February 2024 Confirmation statement made on 2024-01-22 with updates

View Document

12/10/2312 October 2023 Micro company accounts made up to 2023-01-31

View Document

06/02/236 February 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-01-22 with updates

View Document

31/01/2331 January 2023 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2023

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
31/10/2231 October 2022 Micro company accounts made up to 2022-01-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company