FEGO CAFFE SUNNINGDALE LIMITED

Address

FEGO CAFFE SUNNINGDALE LIMITED
GROUND FLOOR
2 COMPTON WAY
WITNEY
OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 3AB
(255 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Licenced restaurants

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04518878
Incorporation Date:
27 Aug 2002 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 12 Sep 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
30 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Aug 2015
Filed on:
1 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 62 available


Directors and Secretaries

Salvatore Osato
21 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Shnayer Shapiro
6 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
David Tugendhaft
10 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
6 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 13 Sep 2003

Previous Company Names

LA CARAMELLA LIMITED
Changed 16 Jan 2003
NEWINCCO 185 LIMITED
Changed 30 Oct 2002

Previous Addresses

1ST FLOOR, WEST WING DAVIDSON HOUSE
FORBURY SQUARE
READING
BERKSHIRE
RG1 3EU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 17 Jul 2012

AMBERLEY PLACE
107-111 PEASCOD STREET
WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE
SL4 1TE
Changed 7 Sep 2010

9 BROOMHALL BUILDINGS
CHOBHAM ROAD
SUNNINGDALE
BERKSHIRE SL5 0DU
Changed 8 Dec 2006

C/O HAROLD EVERETT WREFORD
32 WIGMORE STREET
LONDON
W1U 2RP
Changed 12 May 2004

THIRD FLOOR
90 LONG ACRE
LONDON
WC2E 9TT
Changed 15 Jan 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fegocaffesunningdale.co.uk
www.fegocaffesunningdale.com
www.fegocaffesunningdale.net
www.fegocaffesunningdale.restaurant
www.fegocaffesunningdale.services
www.fegocaffesunningdale.and
www.fegocaffesunningdale.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 30 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 30 Dec 2015 12
31 Dec 2013 30 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0
31 Dec 2012 27 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
62 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 17 times in the last few years