FEILDEN CLEGG BRADLEY STUDIOS LLP



Legal registered address
Bath Brewery Toll Bridge Road Bath BA1 7DE

Company number
OC301169
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
17 December 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 December 2020

Next statement due by 24 December 2021

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FEILDEN CLEGG BRADLEY ARCHITECTS LLP8 October 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/11/213 November 2021 NewGroup of companies' accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

26/10/2126 October 2021 NewMember's details changed for Mr Keith John Bradley on 2021-10-26

View Document

26/10/2126 October 2021 NewMember's details changed for Mr Peter Alexander Clegg on 2021-10-26

View Document

26/10/2126 October 2021 NewMember's details changed for Helen Elizabeth Roberts on 2021-10-26

View Document

26/10/2126 October 2021 NewMember's details changed for Andrew Thomas Couling on 2021-10-26

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following FEILDEN CLEGG BRADLEY STUDIOS LLP
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company