FENCHURCH ADVISORY PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC306074



Last updated 1 December 2015
Registered office address
32ND FLOOR 25 OLD BROAD STREET LONDON EC2N 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
19 November 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 November 2018

Next statement due by 3 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FENCHURCH PARTNERS LLP2 October 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/12/1412 December 2014ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 19/11/14View PDF
31/10/1431 October 2014LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ROBERT JONATHAN HUGH WILLIAMS / 30/10/2014View PDF
30/10/1430 October 2014LLP MEMBER APPOINTED MR PAUL DECLAN MEAGHERView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company