FENN GRAPHICS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Supersine Duramark Ltd Freemantle Road Lowestoft Suffolk NR33 0EA

Company number
03021875
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
15 February 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 February 2024

Next statement due by 1 March 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
K & S (237) LIMITED2 May 1995
FENN SIGNS & GRAPHICS LIMITED17 July 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/02/2419 February 2024 Confirmation statement made on 2024-02-15 with no updates

View Document

09/10/239 October 2023 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2022-12-31

View Document

22/03/2322 March 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-02-15 with no updates

View Document

10/02/2310 February 2023 Termination of appointment of Julie Elizabeth Slater as a director on 2022-12-31

View Document

10/02/2310 February 2023 Termination of appointment of Julie Elizabeth Slater as a secretary on 2022-12-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company