FENPRO LIMITED

Address

FENPRO LIMITED
UNIT 11 WORTON COURT WORTON HALL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
WORTON ROAD
ISLEWORTH
MIDDLESEX
TW7 6ER
(64 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 8274 9140
Web:
Classification:

Other construction installation

Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06758371
Incorporation Date:
25 Nov 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£100.00 on 30 Mar 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2015
Filed on:
15 Aug 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Mar 2016
Filed on:
30 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2015 30 Nov 2014 30 Nov 2013
Cash at bank: £202,847 £817,482 £666,617
Debtors: £520,018 £95,674 £189,497
Creditors due within one year: £213,359 £386,339 £422,972
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £509,506 £526,817 £433,142
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £32,358
Total Assets less Liabilities: £551,217 £529,856 £434,936
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £551,217 £529,856 £434,936
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Cp Finance
14 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Magdalena Jedlecka
25 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Tomasz Jedlecki
13 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 6 Nov 2015

Previous Company Names

FACADE CLEANING LIMITED
Changed 2 Nov 2011

Previous Addresses

C/O CP FINANCE
ELECTROLINE HOUSE (CP FINANCE) 15 LION ROAD
TWICKENHAM
TW1 4JH
Changed 17 Jul 2014

220C BLYTHE ROAD
LONDON
W14 0HH
ENGLAND
Changed 28 Mar 2014

C/O C/O BRYTANIA LTD
GROUND FLOOR 57B FULHAM HIGH STREET
LONDON
SW6 3JJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 4 Nov 2011

61 DEFOE AVENUE
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW9 4DS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 17 Mar 2011

RIVERBANK HOUSE 1 PUTNEY BRIDGE APPROACH
LONDON
SW6 3JD
Changed 16 Mar 2011

61 DEFOE AVENUE
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW9 4DS
Changed 8 Mar 2011

UNIT 4 CENTURY COURT
TOLPITS LANE
WATFORD
HERTS
WD3 3BZ
Changed 17 Feb 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fenpro.net
www.fenpro.org
www.fenpro.active
www.fenpro.construction
www.fenpro.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
29 Jul 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2015 15 Aug 2016 9
30 Nov 2014 14 Aug 2015 9
30 Nov 2013 10 Jun 2014 7
30 Nov 2012 16 May 2013 6
30 Nov 2011 12 Sep 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 29 times in the last few years