FEVER MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 05663209



Last updated 1 October 2014
Registered office address
9 DERRY STREET LONDON ENGLAND W8 5HY
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
28 December 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2012

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 December 2013

Next statement due by 25 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RED LION 63 LIMITED23 February 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/02/1420 February 2014Annual return made up to 28 December 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
20/05/1320 May 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/05/2013 FROM CLEARWATER YARD 35 INVERNESS STREET LONDON NW1 7HBView PDF
24/01/1324 January 2013Annual return made up to 28 December 2012 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company