FG2H LIMITED

Address

FG2H LIMITED
11-23 WARSER GATE
NOTTINGHAM
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG1 1NU
Classification:

Architectural activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06781345
Incorporation Date:
30 Dec 2008 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£50,000.00 on 26 Jan 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
20 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Dec 2014
Filed on:
26 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Judith Collinson
8 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Richard Flisher
7 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
David Glazebrook
7 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Nicholas Gregory
7 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Sara Harraway
7 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BILL CRAMPIN AND JACK GANT
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 9 Sep 2011

Previous Company Names

CPMG HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 19 Dec 2014
GELLAW 309 LIMITED
Changed 17 Mar 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 19/02/2009 FROM
THE ARC ENTERPRISE WAY
NOTTINGHAM
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 1EN
Changed 19 Feb 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fgtwoh.co.uk
www.fgtwoh.com
www.fgtwoh.engineering
www.fgtwoh.net
www.fgtwoh.engineer
www.fgtwoh.and
www.fgtwoh.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 20 Nov 2014 7
30 Apr 2013 6 Nov 2013 7
30 Apr 2012 9 Nov 2012 7
30 Apr 2011 7 Oct 2011 6
20 Apr 2010 22 Oct 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years