FG3 MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company number 05120158



Last updated 8 August 2019
Registered office address
SEEBECK HOUSE, ONE SEEBECK PLACE KNOWLHILL MILTON KEYNES BUCKINGHAMSHIRE MK5 8FR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
5 May 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 May 2019

Next statement due by 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

16290 - Manufacture of other products of wood; manufacture of articles of cork, straw and plaiting materials

31090 - Manufacture of other furniture

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SECKLOE 214 LIMITED15 July 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/05/1917 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/05/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
04/12/184 December 2018REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 051201580005View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company