FHSC LIMITED

Company number 04413304



Last updated 2 October 2013
Registered office address
1 CITY SQUARE LEEDS LS1 2AL
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
10 April 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2004

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 April 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HAMSARD 2501 LIMITED1 July 2002


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company