FIBERWEB UK LIMITED

Address

FIBERWEB UK LIMITED
INTERTRUST (UK) LIMITED 11 OLD JEWRY
7TH FLOOR
LONDON
EC2R 8DU
(454 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Manufacture of non-wovens and articles made from non-wovens, except apparel

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08283604
Incorporation Date:
6 Nov 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100,001.00 on 7 Oct 2014
For period ending:
28 Dec 2013
Filed on:
12 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Sep 2014
Filed on:
7 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Intertrust (Uk) Limited
15 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Dennis Norman
31 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

STEVTON (NO.535) LIMITED
Changed 25 Feb 2013

Previous Addresses

FORSYTH HOUSE 211-217 LOWER RICHMOND ROAD
RICHMOND ON THAMES
LONDON
TW9 4LN
Changed 20 Feb 2014

WEY HOUSE FARNHAM ROAD
GUILDFORD
SURREY
GU1 4YD
Changed 26 Feb 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fiberwebuk.co.uk
www.fiberwebuk.com
www.fiberwebuk.net
www.fiberwebuk.org.uk
www.fiberwebuk.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Dec 2013 12 Jan 2015 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years