FIBREGEN LIMITED



Last updated 2 September 2019
Legal registered address
30 PERCY STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1T 2DB

Company number
05358690
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
9 February 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 February 2019

Next statement due by 23 February 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LIBRA NATURAL RESOURCES PLC22 May 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/08/1929 August 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR PAUL EUGENE REWRIE / 29/08/2019

View Document

06/08/196 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/02/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1830 June 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/06/18

View Document

07/03/187 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/02/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1730 June 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2017

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company