FIDESSA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03234176



Last updated 27 June 2019
Registered office address
C/O ION 3RD FLOOR, ONE NEW CHANGE LONDON ENGLAND EC4M 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 August 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 September 2019

Next statement due by 21 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ROYALBLUE GROUP PLC1 May 2007
FIDESSA GROUP PLC12 October 2018
FIDESSA GROUP HOLDINGS PLC12 October 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/05/191 May 2019SECRETARY APPOINTED MR ASHLEY WOODSView PDF
01/05/191 May 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY ANIL SHAHView PDF
15/01/1915 January 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/01/2019 FROM C/O ION GROUP 3RD FLOOR, ONE NEW CHANGE LONDON EC4M 9AF ENGLANDView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company