FIELD BOXMORE BOURNE LIMITED

Address

FIELD BOXMORE BOURNE LIMITED
MILLENNIUM WAY WEST
PHOENIX CENTRE
NOTTINGHAM
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG8 6AW
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01821587
Incorporation Date:
4 Jun 1984 (33 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£283,915.00 on 11 Aug 2014
For period ending:
29 Dec 2013
Filed on:
18 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Aug 2014
Filed on:
11 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 148 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Priestley
18 Mar 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Mark Priestley
14 Jan 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Yves Regniers
28 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TUDOR LABELS LIMITED
Changed 2 May 2000

Previous Addresses

CHURCH HOUSE ST MARYS COURT
THE BROADWAY
OLD AMERSHAM
BUCKS
HP7 0UT
Changed 4 Nov 2011

MISBOURNE HOUSE BADMINTON COURT
RECTORY WAY
OLD AMERSHAM
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 0DD
Changed 12 Aug 2008

ROMAN BANK
BOURNE
LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9LQ
Changed 22 Aug 1997


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
29 Dec 2013 18 Jun 2014 6
30 Dec 2012 26 Jul 2013 7
1 Jan 2012 5 Jul 2012 6
2 Jan 2011 7 Apr 2011 3
3 Jan 2010 29 Sep 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 29 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
148 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years