FIELD SALES SOLUTIONS TACTICAL LIMITED

Company number 04259451



Last updated 27 June 2019
Registered office address
2-4 PACKHORSE ROAD GERRARDS CROSS BUCKINGHAMSHIRE ENGLAND SL9 7QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
26 July 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 July 2019

Next statement due by 9 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

73200 - Market research and public opinion polling

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IMS LIMITED1 July 2008
IMS FIELD MARKETING LIMITED18 March 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/05/1917 May 2019NOTICE OF AGREEMENT TO EXEMPTION FROM AUDIT OF ACCOUNTS FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/18View PDF
17/05/1917 May 2019AUDIT EXEMPTION STATEMENT OF GUARANTEE BY PARENT COMPANY FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/18View PDF
17/05/1917 May 2019CONSOLIDATED ACCOUNTS OF PARENT COMPANY FOR SUBSIDIARY COMPANY PERIOD ENDING 31/12/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company