FIELDLIFE LIMITED

Address

FIELDLIFE LIMITED
31 STANDISH ROAD
LONDON
W6 9AL
Phone: 020 8741 8642
Web:
Classification:

Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06813517
Incorporation Date:
9 Feb 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 23 Feb 2017
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
20 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Feb 2016
Filed on:
11 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 Feb 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 May 2015 31 May 2014 31 May 2013
Cash at bank: £546 £7,155 £100
Debtors: £79 £1,957
Creditors due within one year: £54,954 £51,938
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£20,123 -£13,186
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kendra Marsh
14 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HONEY AND JAM LIMITED
Changed 14 Jan 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fieldlife.org
www.fieldlife.services
www.fieldlife.and
www.fieldlife.company
www.field.life
www.fieldlife.org.uk
www.fieldlife.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
2 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 20 Feb 2017 9
31 May 2015 28 Feb 2016 9
31 May 2014 27 Feb 2015 9
31 May 2013 31 May 2013 0
31 May 2013 27 Nov 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years