FIFTHFRONT LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Mar 2015)

Address

FIFTHFRONT LIMITED
37 DIRAC ROAD
ASHLEY DOWN
BRISTOL
ENGLAND
BS7 9LP

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08478583
Incorporation Date:
8 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

FIFTH FRONT SECURITY LIMITED
Changed 19 Nov 2013

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years