FIKE SAFETY TECHNOLOGY LTD

Company number 02995414



Last updated 3 December 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 31 SPRINGVALE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE CWMBRAN GWENT NP44 5BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
28 November 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 November 2019

Next statement due by 3 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RAFIKI PROTECTION LIMITED25 January 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/11/1921 November 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/11/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
26/11/1826 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company