FINCHPALM LIMITED

Address

FINCHPALM LIMITED
40 CHAMBERLAYNE ROAD
LONDON
NW10 3JE
(126 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Construction of commercial buildings

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08540427
Incorporation Date:
22 May 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
25 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Jul 2015
Filed on:
15 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Murphy
22 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

CORPORATE COMMERCIAL COLLECTIONS LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 8 Sep 2016

Previous Company Names

BEACONMEAD LTD.
Changed 13 Jan 2014

Previous Addresses

TEMPLE HOUSE 20 HOLYWELL ROW
LONDON
EC2A 4XH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 25 Nov 2013


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 25 Jul 2017 2
31 May 2016 5 Oct 2016 5
31 May 2015 5 Jan 2016 8
31 May 2014 3 Mar 2015 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years