FINDATHERAPIST.CO.UK LTD



Legal registered address
Sbc House Restmor Way Wallington United Kingdom SM6 7AH

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2020
Current assets
£15.84k
Fixed assets
£422
Current creditors
£5.17k
Shareholders funds
£10.81k
View full financial accounts

Company number
06285631
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
19 June 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 June 2021

Next statement due by 3 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RSCPP LIMITED18 October 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/06/2121 June 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-06-19 with updates

View Document

30/06/2030 June 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2020

View Accounts

19/06/2019 June 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

12/06/2012 June 2020 SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM: KINGS PARADE LOWER COOMBE STREET CROYDON SURREY CR0 1AA ENGLAND

View Document

18/10/1918 October 2019 COMPANY NAME CHANGED RSCPP LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 18/10/19

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following FINDATHERAPIST.CO.UK LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company