FINNPAVE LIMITED

Address

FINNPAVE LIMITED
WATLING STREET
CANNOCK
STAFFORDSHIRE
WS11 8LL
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
00711530
Incorporation Date:
22 Dec 1961 (56 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 24 Apr 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
4 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Apr 2016
Filed on:
4 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 118 available


Directors and Secretaries

Neil Dickinson
16 Dec 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Gregory Palaschuk
31 Aug 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
31 Aug 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
Kevin Parkes
31 Jan 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Christopher Thomas
23 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Christopher Thomas
23 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

LEVERTON MATERIALS HANDLING LIMITED
Changed 3 May 2001

Previous Addresses

H LEVERTON LIMITED
MAIDENHEAD ROAD
WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE SL4 5HH
Changed 14 Oct 1997

UNILEVER HOUSE
BLACKFRIARS
LONDON EC4P 4BQ
Changed 13 May 1994


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 4 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 19 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 11 Jun 2014 6
31 Dec 2012 16 May 2013 5
31 Dec 2011 4 May 2012 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
118 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years