FINO RESTAURANT LIMITED

Company number 04236069



Last updated 30 September 2019
Registered office address
THE OLD HALL MARKET OVERTON OAKHAM RUTLAND LE15 7PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
18 June 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 June 2019

Next statement due by 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

56101 - Licenced restaurants

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HART BROS LIMITED22 May 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/07/1919 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
03/08/183 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/06/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
03/08/183 August 2018PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / HART BROTHERS RESTAURANTS LTD / 12/02/2018View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company