FIRMDALE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04648681



Last updated 2 September 2019
Registered office address
21 GOLDEN SQUARE LONDON W1F 9JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
27 January 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 January 2019

Next statement due by 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
POINTCODE MANAGEMENT LIMITED23 June 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/02/194 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/01/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/01/1931 January 2019GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/01/19View PDF
30/11/1830 November 2018RETURN OF PURCHASE OF OWN SHARESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company