FIRST-WEB NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
Suite D Tygan House The Broadway Cheam Surrey SM3 8AY

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2021
Current assets
£9.73k
Fixed assets
£9.20k
Current creditors
£10.98k
Shareholders funds
£7.95k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03732393
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
12 March 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 March 2021

Next statement due by 26 March 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FIRST-WEB NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED27 October 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/11/2116 November 2021 NewMicro company accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

31/03/2131 March 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2021

View Accounts

01/04/201 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/03/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

31/03/1931 March 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following FIRST-WEB NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company