FIRSTONCALL HEALTHCARE LTD



Legal registered address
137 Pitt Street Oldham England OL4 1AN

Latest financial results as of 31 May 2023
Current assets
£34.07k
Current creditors
£7.21k
Shareholders funds
£26.85k
View full financial accounts

Company number
12628431
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
28 May 2020
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2025

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 May 2024

Next statement due by 10 June 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

86101 - Hospital activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KHANINAM LTD19 June 2023

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/05/2427 May 2024 NewConfirmation statement made on 2024-05-27 with no updates

View Document

25/08/2325 August 2023 Micro company accounts made up to 2023-05-31

View Document

19/06/2319 June 2023 Certificate of change of name

View Document

10/06/2310 June 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-05-27 with no updates

View Document

31/05/2331 May 2023 Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2023

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company