FISCAL MONEY LIMITED



Legal registered address
THE COURTYARD 14A SYDENHAM ROAD CROYDON SURREY CR0 2EE

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2012
Cash in bank
£85
Current creditors
£31.37k
Shareholders funds
£-31.28k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03955149
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
23 March 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2012

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 March 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL SECURITIES (LONDON) LIMITED18 May 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/10/1315 October 2013 FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

02/07/132 July 2013 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

20/06/1320 June 2013 APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

13/05/1313 May 2013 Annual return made up to 23 March 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

13/05/1313 May 2013 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR RAMI ESAM SAMARA / 10/05/2013

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following FISCAL MONEY LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company