FISHER OUTDOOR LEISURE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05659660



Last updated 3 October 2019
Registered office address
ROUNDHOUSE ROAD FAVERDALE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE DARLINGTON COUNTY DURHAM ENGLAND DL3 0UR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
21 December 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 December 2018

Next statement due by 4 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INGLEBY (1690) LIMITED26 May 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/02/1925 February 2019SAIL ADDRESS CREATEDView PDF
25/02/1925 February 2019REGISTER(S) MOVED TO SAIL ADDRESS 114-REG MEM 162-REG DIR 275-REG SEC 358-REC OF RES ETC 877-INST CREATE CHARGES:EW & NI REG PSCView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company