FITCH 7CITY LEARNING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Dissolved on 1 Dec 2015

Address

FITCH 7CITY LEARNING HOLDINGS LIMITED
30 NORTH COLONNADE
LONDON
E14 5GN
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06396890
Incorporation Date:
11 Oct 2007
Dissolution Date:
1 Dec 2015
Dissolved after 8 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£535,490.14 on 7 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
22 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Oct 2014
Filed on:
7 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 Dec 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 108 available


Directors and Secretaries

James Hussey
23 Jul 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Andrew Karaiskos
30 Sep 2014 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Susan Launi
7 Jun 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
David Samuel
23 Jan 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Paul Taylor
23 Jan 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

7 CITY HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 4 Mar 2013
NEWINCCO 777 LIMITED
Changed 19 Oct 2007

Previous Addresses

4 CHISWELL STREET
LONDON
EC1Y 4UP
Changed 7 Jun 2013

SEVENTH FLOOR
90 HIGH HOLBORN
LONDON
WC1V 6XX
Changed 5 Dec 2007


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 22 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 11 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 25 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 22 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 22 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
108 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years