FITCO MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04341401



Last updated 8 August 2019
Registered office address
12 OLD PALACE LANE RICHMOND ENGLAND TW9 1PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 December 2018

Next statement due by 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CROSSCO (661) LIMITED18 February 2002
GRACCHI CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED2 October 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/12/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
05/11/185 November 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/11/2018 FROM 2 THE SQUARE RAMSBURY MARLBOROUGH WILTSHIRE SN8 2PEView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Current assets
£156
Fixed assets
£153.33k
Current creditors
£403.89k
Shareholders funds
£108.87k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company