FLEET EDUCATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04904364



Last updated 1 June 2015
Registered office address
251-253 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD LONDON W4 4PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 September 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 September 2019

Next statement due by 2 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

85600 - Educational support services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STREETZ AHEAD LTD24 May 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/10/141 October 2014Annual return made up to 18 September 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
22/08/1422 August 2014VARYING SHARE RIGHTS AND NAMESView PDF
08/11/138 November 2013Annual return made up to 18 September 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company