FLEET HOMES (2000) LIMITED

Address

FLEET HOMES (2000) LIMITED
TWO
TEKELS PARK
CAMBERLEY
SURREY
GU15 2LF
Classification:

Construction of domestic buildings

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03449460
Incorporation Date:
14 Oct 1997 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 2 Nov 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
15 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Oct 2015
Filed on:
22 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 125 available


Directors and Secretaries

Morgan Danaher
7 Oct 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Paul Danaher
10 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
23 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Ronald Danaher
14 Oct 1997 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

CLOSE BROTHERS LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 15 Jan 2016
CLOSE BROTHERS LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 15 Jan 2016
CLOSE BROTHERS LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 12 May 2015
CLOSE BROTHERS LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 17 Nov 2014
CLOSE BROTHERS LIMITED
FLOATING CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 7 Apr 2012
ZURICH INSURANCE COMPANY
DEED OF DEPOSIT AND CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 27 Oct 2001

Previous Company Names

RONDAN HOMES LIMITED
Changed 13 Mar 2002

Previous Addresses

8 KINGS ROAD
FLEET
HAMPSHIRE
GU13 9AE
Changed 16 Oct 2009

16 CHURCHILL WAY
CARDIFF
CF1 4DX
Changed 16 Jan 1998


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 15 Sep 2016 3
30 Jun 2015 9 Oct 2015 4
30 Jun 2014 13 Nov 2014 5
30 Jun 2013 14 Oct 2013 4
30 Jun 2012 5 Oct 2012 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
125 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 117 times in the last few years