FLEET INSTALLATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03341320



Last updated 27 October 2019
Registered office address
FIVE WAYS 57-59 HATFIELD ROAD POTTERS BAR HERTFORDSHIRE EN6 1HS
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
27 March 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

43210 - Electrical installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EXECUTIVE INSTALLATIONS LIMITED17 January 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/07/1923 July 2019FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
08/06/198 June 2019VOLUNTARY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDEDView PDF
07/05/197 May 2019FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-06-30)
Cash in bank
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£4
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company