FLEXERA SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 06524874



Last updated 7 July 2019
Registered office address
MALVERN HOUSE 14-18 BELL STREET MAIDENHEAD BERKSHIRE SL6 1BR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
5 March 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 March 2019

Next statement due by 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACRESSO SOFTWARE LIMITED16 October 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/03/195 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
05/03/185 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/03/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company