FLORIDA VILLA EXPERIENCE LIMITED

Company number 04356653



Last updated 1 March 2016
Registered office address
82 MARSH AVENUE LONG MEADOW WORCESTER WORCESTERSHIRE WR4 0HJ
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
21 January 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 January 2015

Next statement due by 18 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PROBUS SERVICES LIMITED6 February 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/02/1517 February 2015Annual return made up to 21 January 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/01/1431 January 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2014View PDF
29/01/1429 January 2014REGISTER(S) MOVED FROM SAIL TO REGISTERED OFFICE
162-REG DIR
275-REG SEC
358-REC OF RES ETC
View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2014-01-31)
Shareholders funds
£100
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company