FLOWCRETE UK LTD

Company number 01676522



Last updated 26 June 2019
Registered office address
HAYS GALLERIA 1 HAYS LANE LONDON SE1 2RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
9 November 1982
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 October 2019

Next statement due by 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FLOWCRETE INDUSTRIAL FLOORING LIMITED5 July 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/02/1913 February 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MELISSA ALLISON SCHOGERView PDF
13/02/1913 February 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED DANIEL MATTHEW JOHNSONView PDF
13/02/1913 February 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARK VERINDERView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company