FLYERALARM LTD

Address

FLYERALARM LTD
11 - 13
HOWLAND STREET
LONDON
W1T 4BU
Phone: 020 3180 1522
Web:
Classification:

Printing not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07212523
Incorporation Date:
6 Apr 2010 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 2 May 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
2 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Apr 2014
Filed on:
2 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Thorsten Fischer
6 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Tanja Hammerl
6 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FLYERALARM UK LTD
Changed 26 Apr 2010

Previous Addresses

ANGLIA HOUSE 285
MILTON ROAD
CAMBRIDGE
CB4 1XQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Nov 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.flyeralarm.and
www.flyeralarm.org.uk
www.flyeralarm.media

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 2 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 1 Nov 2013 11
31 Dec 2011 9 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 19 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years