FMCIRRUS1 LIMITED

Company number 03524870



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
LAKE DISTRICT CREAMERY STATION ROAD ASPATRIA WIGTON UNITED KINGDOM CA7 2AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
10 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 March 2019

Next statement due by 24 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

10519 - Manufacture of other milk products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHEMICAL NUTRITIONAL PRODUCTS LTD6 March 2007
CNP PROFESSIONAL LIMITED5 December 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/03/1914 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
13/03/1813 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/03/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Shareholders funds
£1
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company