FML FINANCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

FML FINANCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
THE GLEN
KNUTSFORD OLD ROAD
WARRINGTON
CHESHIRE
ENGLAND
WA4 2LD
Classification:

Accounting and auditing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08165053
Incorporation Date:
2 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£101.00 on 12 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
25 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Aug 2015
Filed on:
24 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Laurence Reddy
31 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FIRST FRANCHISING LIMITED
Changed 28 Jan 2013
FIRST FINANCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 28 Dec 2012

Previous Addresses

52 WALTON ROAD
STOCKTON HEATH
WARRINGTON
WA4 6NL
Changed 23 Mar 2017

CELTIC HOUSE 135-140 HATHERTON STREET
WALSALL
WS1 1YB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 2 Nov 2012


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 25 May 2017 5
31 Aug 2015 20 Apr 2016 8
31 Aug 2014 16 Apr 2015 8
31 Aug 2013 29 Apr 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years