FOCUS EAP LIMITED

Company number 03504168



Last updated 1 November 2013
Registered office address
4200 NASH COURT JOHN SMITH DRIVE OXFORD BUSINESS PARK OXFORD OXFORDSHIRE OX4 2RU
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 February 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 February 2013

Next statement due by 4 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SCAPEFIVE LIMITED9 March 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/02/1322 February 2013Annual return made up to 4 February 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
15/01/1315 January 2013STATEMENT OF COMPANY'S OBJECTSView PDF
31/12/1231 December 2012FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/12View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company