FOCUSED SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03008829



Last updated 1 June 2017
Registered office address
72 LEADENHALL MARKET LONDON EC3V 1LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
11 January 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 27 November 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 27 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 27 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 January 2019

Next statement due by 25 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OFFICE FRIENDLY LIMITED18 October 1999


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company