FORCE 5 MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 04730448



Last updated 1 April 2015
Registered office address
1 MILLBANK COTTAGES, MILLBANK, CANTERBURY KENT CT3 4LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
10 April 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 April 2014

Next statement due by 13 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

70210 - Public relations and communications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEOVISTA CONSULTING LIMITED4 May 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/04/1415 April 2014Annual return made up to 15 April 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2014View PDF
15/04/1315 April 2013Annual return made up to 15 April 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company