FOREVER COLLECTIBLES LIMITED



Last updated 30 September 2019
Legal registered address
4TH FLOOR IMPERIAL HOUSE 8 KEAN STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM WC2B 4AS

Company number
03686541
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
21 December 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 November 2019

Next statement due by 18 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MAURICE PHILLIPS GROUP PLC15 January 2009
HOME WIN GROUP LIMITED7 October 2011
FOREVER COLLECTIBLES UK LIMITED16 February 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1831 December 2018GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

05/12/185 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/12/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

23/07/1823 July 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 23/07/2018 FROM 4TH FLOOR IMPERIAL HOUSE,15 KINGSWAY LONDON WC2B 6UN

View Document

08/01/188 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/12/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company