FORM ARCHITECTURE AND PLANNING LTD

Address

FORM ARCHITECTURE AND PLANNING LTD
SPIRIT HOUSE, 8
HIGH STREET
WEST MOLESEY
SURREY
KT8 2NA
(177 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Architectural activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06847330
Incorporation Date:
16 Mar 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 29 Mar 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
26 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Mar 2016
Filed on:
29 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 30 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £101,761 £52,496 £62,857
Debtors: £78,366 £17,979 £15,809
Creditors due within one year: £143,291 £68,723 £69,853
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £36,836 £1,752 £8,813
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Chidzey
24 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Paul Uttley
16 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BOWSIDE PLANNING LTD
Changed 20 May 2011

Previous Addresses

C/O FORM ARCHITECTURE AND PLANNING LTD
HERSHAM TECHNOLOGY PARK MOLESEY ROAD
HERSHAM
WALTON-ON-THAMES
SURREY
KT12 4RZ
Changed 24 Apr 2015

CLAREMONT HOUSE 34 MOLESEY ROAD
HERSHAM
KT12 4RQ
Changed 20 May 2011


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
3 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 26 Oct 2016 7
31 Mar 2015 19 Nov 2015 8
31 Mar 2014 26 Apr 2015 13
31 Mar 2013 28 Mar 2014 12
31 Mar 2012 27 Jun 2013 15

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 15 times in the last few years