FORMSCAPE GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
1600 ARLINGTON BUSINESS PARK THEALE READING ENGLAND RG7 4SA

Company number
04663788
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 February 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 January 2020

Next statement due by 2 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PENPLUS LTD7 October 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/02/1518 February 2015 Annual return made up to 12 February 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/06/1430 June 2014 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/06/14

View Document

18/02/1418 February 2014 Annual return made up to 12 February 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/06/1330 June 2013 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/06/13

View Document

25/02/1325 February 2013 Annual return made up to 12 February 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following FORMSCAPE GROUP LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company