FORTUNE STAR ENTERTAINMENT (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04267533



Last updated 9 October 2013
Registered office address
20-22 BEDFORD ROW LONDON WC1R 4JS
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
9 August 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALNERY NO. 2222 LIMITED11 February 2002
FORTUNE STAR PICTURES (UK) LIMITED11 July 2002


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company