FOUNDATIONS FOR NATIONS LTD

Address

FOUNDATIONS FOR NATIONS LTD
17 CLARENDON VILLAS
HOVE
EAST SUSSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
BN3 3RE
Classification:

Social work without accommodation

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 14 Nov 2011)
Company Registration No.:
06723474
Incorporation Date:
14 Oct 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
For period ending:
31 Oct 2010
Filed on:
4 Aug 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Oct 2010
Filed on:
1 Nov 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Previous Company Names

GOD'S WAY INTERNATIONAL LTD
Changed 6 Jan 2010

Previous Addresses

143 THE GARDENS
SOUTHWICK
BRIGHTON
E SUSSEX
BN42 4AR
Changed 1 Nov 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2010 4 Aug 2011 10
30 Oct 2009 21 Jun 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years