FP REALISATIONS 2010 LIMITED



Legal registered address
25 MOORGATE LONDON EC2R 6AY

Company number
03078973
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
12 July 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2009

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2010

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 30 April 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FREEPLAY MARKET DEVELOPMENT LIMITED21 December 2008
FREEPLAY ENERGY UK LIMITED17 August 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/03/1418 March 2014 LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 18/01/2014

View Document

18/03/1318 March 2013 LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 18/01/2013

View Document

13/06/1213 June 2012 INSOLVENCY:SECRETARY OF STATE'S CERTIFICATE OF RELEASE OF LIQUIDATOR:LIQ. CASE NO.2

View Document

20/03/1220 March 2012 LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 18/01/2012:LIQ. CASE NO.2

View Document

07/02/127 February 2012 NOTICE OF CEASING TO ACT AS VOLUNTARY LIQUIDATOR:LIQ. CASE NO.2:IP NO.00009108,00009520

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following FP REALISATIONS 2010 LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company