FPHL LIMITED

Address

FPHL LIMITED
MIDDLESEX HOUSE
34 - 42 CLEVELAND STREET
LONDON
W1T 4JE
Classification: Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06490822
Incorporation Date:
1 Feb 2008 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£7,000,000.00 on 17 Feb 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
26 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Feb 2015
Filed on:
17 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 2 May 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 38 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Fletcher
1 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
1 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Keith Priest
1 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FLETCHER PRIEST HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 30 May 2008

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 11/02/2009 FROM
FIRST FLOOR, MIDDLESEX HOUSE
34-42 CLEVELAND STREET
LONDON
W1T 4JE
Changed 11 Feb 2009


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
7 Jan 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 26 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 6 Jan 2014 9
30 Apr 2012 24 Oct 2012 6
30 Apr 2011 7 Feb 2012 10
30 Apr 2010 20 Jan 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code