FPI CO 100 LTD



Legal registered address
BARTON HALL HARDY STREET ECCLES MANCHESTER M30 7NB

Company number
09086733
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
16 June 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2017

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 June 2015

Next statement due by 14 July 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FAIRHOME HOUSING LIMITED25 March 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/03/1625 March 2016 COMPANY NAME CHANGED FAIRHOME HOUSING LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 25/03/16

View Document

25/03/1625 March 2016 NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTION

View Document

30/06/1530 June 2015 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2015

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
19/06/1519 June 2015 Annual return made up to 16 June 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

16/06/1416 June 2014 CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company